Members

ABAMILKI ABAGARO
ABATE MAMMO
ABDUKE KEFENE MELKA
ABEBE MELAKU
ABEBE TEFFERA
ABERRA GEYID W/TSADIK
ABRAHAM ASEFFA
ABRAHAM BAYIH ENGIDA
ADEM DELETA
ADISU ARAMDE
AHMED REJA
ALEMAYEHU MEKONNEN(1953-2015)
ALEMSEGED BEKELE
ALEMU YAMI
ALEMU HAILU
AMARE AREGAWI
AMBELU ASFAW
AMDEMICHAEL KETEMA
AMHA LISAN
ARGAW TILAHUN
ASHENAFI MAMO
ASHENAFI TEDLA
ASRAT LEGESSE
ASSAFA ENDESHAW
ASSEFA INDRIS
ASSEFA TELILA
AWOKE EJIGAYEHU
AYALEW AGONAFER
AYELE DAGNE
BEKELE AFESSA (1956-2013)
BELAY KIFLE
BERHANE G/KIRSTOS
BERHANE MEDHIN
BERHANU DENU
BERHANU GIDADA
BERHANU GUDETTA
BERHANU KABA
BERHANU TADESSE
BEZABIH SHEWIT
BROOK MAMO
DANIEL FEKADE
DANIEL KITAW
DANIEL MERED

DEMISSIE ALEMAYEHU
DEREJE GENANAW
DEREJE TILAHUN
DERES ABDULKADIR
DESSALEGN BAYIH
DIBABA GORO
ENAWGAW MEHARI
ENDALE KETEFO
EPHREM TEKLE (1956-2013)
ERMYAS AMELGA
ESHETU ARAYA GEBREMICHAEL
FASIL DAGNEW
FISSEHA ABEBE
FITA BAYISSA
FREW TEKABE
FUFA AMBACHA
GEDLU BELACHEW
GENENE ZEWGE
GEORGIS G. KEFALE
GETACHEW ASAMENEW
GETACHEW DENEKEW
GETACHEW NEGATE
GETACHEW SAHLU
GIRMA ASSEFA
GIRMA TESFAYE
GIRMA ZAWDIE

GIZACHEW SEYOUM (1954-2014)

HADDIS T/YOHANNES HAGOS
HAILU DEMISSACHEW
IMERU TAMRAT
JIFAR A JEBEL
KASSAHUN ALEMAYEHU
KEBEDE OLI
KEBEDE SHIFERAW
KIBEBE TSEHAI
KIBRET SURAPHEL
KIFLE AWASH
LAKEW TESFAYE BESHAH
LELISSA DABA
LEMMA TEKLEHAIMANOT
LULE MUHE
MAKONNEN TESFAYE
MEKONNEN AHMED
MEKONNEN KETSELA

MELAKU DOMENIC
MENASIE SENBETTA
MENBERE TAKELE (1955-2014)
MESFIN GEDLU
MESFIN TADESSE
MEZMUR SHIFERAW
MICHAEL HAILU
MICHAEL MILLION
MILKIAS TEKLEGIORGIS
MULUGETA SEBSBE WOLDE
MULUGETTA GESSESSE
MULUGETTA LEMMA
MULUNEH IMIRU
MULUNEH WOLDETSADIK
MUSSIE WOSENE
NEGA KIROS
NEGASH MEKONNEN
NEGUSSU MEKONNEN
SAID MOHAMMED
SAMSON BAHTA
SAMSON TESFAYE
SAMUEL AYANA
SAMUEL MELAKU
SETARGEW DEMILEW
SEYOUM MENGISTU
SHIFA LALEGO
SHIFERAW BERHANU
SHIMELIS GOSHU
SHIMELIS KEBEDE
SIMON MECHALE
SOLOMON AYALEW
SOLOMON METEKU
SOLOMON RETTA
TADDESE ASMELASH
TADESSE DADI
TADESSE GIRMA
TADESSE H/MARIAM
TADESSE MINAS
TADESSE TEGEGNE
TADESSE TESSEMA
TAMRAT MARIYE
TAYE TEFERI
TEGEGNEWORK GETU

TEKIE ALEMU
TEMESGEN KEBEDE
TESFA WOLDEKIDAN
TESFACHEW TAFFERE
TESFAY ABRAHAM
TESFAYE ADEFRIS BELIHU
TESFAYE ASHENAFI
TESFAYE KUMSA
TESFAYE YILMA
TEWODROS TESHOME
TEWODROS TILAHUN
TEZERA HAILE
THEODROS TAMRAT
WAKGARI GUNJO

YITBAREK ALEMU (1948-2016)
YOHANNES KEBEDE
YOHANNES MINAS
YOSEF TEDROS
YOSEPH ADMEKOM
ZELEKE TEGENU (1956-2014)
ZEWGE SHIFERAW